【new】.ol SFP-10G-SR 10Gb/s 850nm 300m DDM 10 Gigabit Single-mode Fiber Transceiver Optical Module lZVH ที่ Oto Pkhonkaen Center

ผู้เขียน: | ดูเพิ่มเติม เครื่องเซิฟเวอร์ ผู้เขียน  

คำอธิบายสั้น ๆ ของ 【new】.ol SFP-10G-SR 10Gb/s 850nm 300m DDM 10 Gigabit Single-mode Fiber Transceiver Optical Module lZVH ที่ Oto Pkhonkaen Center

welcome to onlylove. Widely used for high-speed data transmission of fibre channel and 10 gigabit ethernet, cloud computing, data centers, servers, switches, optical transceivers, high-speed network cards, big data storage, RAID disk arrays, high-speed networks, routers, hubs, SANs, NIC cards, host bus adapters, etc. The single channel optical module allows to connect single optical fiber for saving the cost while
: ถุงน่อง
: Shopee
฿965  ฿965 

About 【new】.ol SFP-10G-SR 10Gb/s 850nm 300m DDM 10 Gigabit Single-mode Fiber Transceiver Optical Module lZVH ที่ Oto Pkhonkaen Center

welcome to onlylove【new】.ol SFP-10G-SR 10Gb/s 850nm 300m DDM 10 Gigabit Single-mode Fiber Transceiver Optical Module lZVH
Specially designed for the high performance integrated duplex data transmission over multi mode optical fiber, which is compliant with SFF-8431 protocol standard.

Features:
Widely used for high-speed data transmission of fibre channel and 10 gigabit ethernet, cloud computing, data centers, servers, switches, optical transceivers, high-speed network cards, big data storage, RAID disk arrays, high-speed networks, routers, hubs, SANs, NIC cards, host bus adapters, etc.
Delivers 10Gbps/sec transmission rate, to meet high-speed network requirements.【new】.ol SFP-10G-SR 10Gb/s 850nm 300m DDM 10 Gigabit Single-mode Fiber Transceiver Optical Module lZVH
The single channel optical module allows to connect single optical fiber for saving the cost while ensuring high-speed transmission of data.

Features small size, high performance, lower power consumption and faster transmission rate, to ensure stable and fast signal propagation.
High quality zinc alloy material ensures its high performance and durability.
Compliant with SFF-8431 protocol standard.【new】.ol SFP-10G-SR 10Gb/s 850nm 300m DDM 10 Gigabit Single-mode Fiber Transceiver Optical Module lZVH
Specification:
Item: Optical Module
Model: SFP-10G-LR, SFP-10G-SR (Optional)
Material: Zinc Alloy
Transmission Distance: 10km (SFP-10G-LR), 300m (SFP-10G-SR)
【new】.ol SFP-10G-SR 10Gb/s 850nm 300m DDM 10 Gigabit Single-mode Fiber Transceiver Optical Module lZVH
Channel: Single Channel
Transmission Speed: 10Gbps/sec
Interface: LC dual fiber
Working temperature: 0°C - 70°C
Item Size: 5.66 * 1.37 * 1.0cm / 2.2 * 0.5 * 0.4inches
【new】.ol SFP-10G-SR 10Gb/s 850nm 300m DDM 10 Gigabit Single-mode Fiber Transceiver Optical Module lZVH
Item Weight: 30g / 1.06oz
Package Size: 10.2 * 6.1 * 2.4cm / 4.01 * 2.4 * 0.9inches
Package Included:
1 * Optical Module

รายละเอียด 【new】.ol SFP-10G-SR 10Gb/s 850nm 300m DDM 10 Gigabit Single-mode Fiber Transceiver Optical Module lZVH

ความจุ 1GB
สภาพ ใหม่
น้ำหนัก 10g
หมายเลขมอก. nothing

กราฟราคา 【new】.ol SFP-10G-SR 10Gb/s 850nm 300m DDM 10 Gigabit Single-mode Fiber Transceiver Optical Module lZVH สำหรับ 30 วัน

กราฟราคา 【new】.ol SFP-10G-SR 10Gb/s 850nm 300m DDM 10 Gigabit Single-mode Fiber Transceiver Optical Module lZVH จากวันที่ 09-11-2022 - 09-12-2022